Diputados por circunscripciones 2020

 

PSOE,120

PP 89

Vox 52

U.Pod,35

ERC 13

 

 

Unidas Podemos

E.R.C., EHB , CUP y BNG

P.S.O.E.

Ciudadanos

P.Popular

Vox

A Coruña

1 Unidos Podemos

Antón Gómez-Reino (Pod)

1 BNG  Néstor Rego

3 PSOE Pilar Cancela, Pablo Arangüena, Montserrat García

3 PP Marta González, Tristana Moraleja, Valentina Martínez

Lugo

 

2 PSOE

Ana Prieto, Javier Cerqueiro

2 PP Jaime de Olano, Joaquín García Dïez

Ourense

 

2 PSOE Marina Ortega, Adolfo Pérez Abellás

2 PP  Ana Belén Vázquez, Celso Delgado

Pontevedra

1 Unidas Podemos

Yolanda Díaz (EU)

 

3 PSOE Olga Alonso, Guillermo Meijón, Mª Ángeles Marra

3 PP  Pilar Ramallo, Diego José Gago, Javier Bas

Asturias

1 Unidas Podemos

Sofía Fernández Castañón (Pod)

 

3 PSOE Adriana Lastra, Luisa Carcedo, Roberto García Moris

2 PP Paloma Gázquez (PP), Isidro Martínez Oblanca (FAC)

1 Vox José María Figaredo

Cantabria

 

1 PSOE Pedro Casares

1 PRC José María Mazón

2 PP  Diego Movellán, Elena Castillo

1 Vox Emlio Jesús del Valle

León

 

2 PSOE Javier Alfonso Andrea Fernández

1 PP José Miguel González Robles (renuncia)

Sustituto: María Carmen González

1 Vox Pablo Calvo

Zamora

 

1 PSOE Antidio Fagúndez

1 PP  Elvira Velasco

1 Vox Pedro Requejo

Salamanca

 

1 PSOE David Serrada

2 PP  José Antonio Bermúdez de Castro, María Jesús Moro

1 Vox Víctor González

Ávila

 

1 PSOE Margarita Robles

2 PP  Alicia García

1 Vox Georgina Trías

Segovia

 

1 PSOE José Luis Aceves

1 PP  Jesús Postigo

1 Vox Rodrigo Jiménez Revuelta

Soria

 

1 PSOE Javier Antón

1 PP  Tomás Cabezón

Valladolid

 

2 PSOE José Izquierdo, Helena Caballero

2 PP José Ángel Alonso, Eduardo Carazo

1 Vox  Pablo Sáez

Palencia

 

1 PSOE María Luz Martínez Seijo

2 PP Milagros Marcos, Miguel Ángel Paniagua

Burgos

 

2 PSOE Esther Peña, Agustín Zamarrón

2 PP  Sandra Moneo, Jaime Mateu

Vizcaya / Bizkaia

2 Elkarrekin Podemos

Roberto Uriarte (Pod AD)

1 EHB Oskar Matute

2 PSEEE Patxi López, María Guijarro

3 PNV Aitor Esteban, Idoia Sagastizabal, , Josune Gorospe

1 PP Beatriz Álvarez Fanjul

Guipúzcoa / Gipuzkoa

1 Elkarrekin Podemos

Pilar Garrido (Pod AD)

2 EHB Mertxe Azpirua, Jon Iñarritu

1 PSEEE Odón Elorza

2 PNV Joseba Agirretxea, Íñigo Barandiaran

Álava / Araba

1 Elkarrekin Podemos

Juan Antonio López de Uralde (eco.indep.)

1 EHB Iñaki Ruiz de Pinedo

1 PSEEE Isabel Celaá

1 PNV Mikel Legarda

Navarra

1 Unidas Podemos

Ione Belarra (Pod)

1 EHB  Bel Pozueta

1 PSOE Santos Cerdán

2 NA+ Sergio Sayas (UPN), Carlos García Adanero (UPN)

La Rioja

 

2 PSOE María Marrodán, Juan Cuatrecasas

2 PP Concepción Gamarra, Javier Merino

Huesca 

 

2 PSOE Begoña Nasarre, Alfredo Sancho

 

1 PP Mario Garcés

Zaragoza

1 Unidas Podemos

Pablo Echenique (Pod)

 

3 PSOE Susana Sumelzo, Pau Mari Klose, Noemí Villagrasa

2  PP Eloy Suárez, Pedro Navarro

1 Vox Pedro Fernández

Teruel

 

1 PSOE Herminio Sancho

1 Teruel Existe Tomás Guitarte (ind.)

1 PP José Alberto Herrero

Lleida

2 ERC-S Xavier Eritja, Inès Granollers

1 PSC Montserrat Mínguez

1 JxCat Concepció Cañadell (PDECat)

Girona

1 En Comú Podem

Laura López (CenC)

2 ERC-S Montserrat Bassa, Joan Margall

1 PSC  Marc Lamuà

2 JxCat Mariona Illamola (ind./JxC), Sergi Miquel (PDECat)

Barcelona

6 En Comú Podem Jaume Asens (CenC), Aina Vidal (CenC), Mar García Puig (Podem), Gerardo Pisarello (CenC), Joan Mena (EUiA)

7 ERC-S Gabriel Rufián, Carolina Telechea, Joan J. Nuet (ind.), Maria Carvalho, Pilar Vallugera, Marta Rosique, Joan Capdevila

2 CUP

 Mireia Vehí (End), Albert Botran (P.Ll.)

8 PSC  Meritxell Batet, Francisco Polo, Mercè Perea, José Zaragoza, Lídia Guinart, Francisco Aranda, Carmen Andrés, Arnau Rodríguez

4 JxCat Laura Borràs (ind./JxCat), Míriam Nogueras (PDECat* hasta agosto 2020), Jaume Alonso-Cuevillas (ind./JxCat), Genís Boadella (PDECat)

2 C’s  Inés Arrimadas,  Fernando de Páramo (renuncia)

Sustituto: J.M. Espejo-Saavedra

2 PP Cayetana Álvarez de Toledo, María de los Llanos de Luna

2 Vox Ignacio Garriga, Juan José Aizcorbe

Tarragona

1 En Comú Podem

Ismael Cortés (ind./Pod)

2 ERC-S Jordi Salvador, Norma Pujol

2 PSC Joan Ruiz i Carbonell, Sandra Guaita

1 JxCat Ferran Bel (PDECat)

Balears

2 Unidas Podemos

Antònia Jover (Pod), Lucía Muñoz (Pod)

2 PSOE Pere Joan Pons, Sofía Hernanz

2 PP Margarida Prohens, Miguel Ángel Jerez

2 Vox Antonio Salvà, Patricia de las Heras

Castelló

1 Unidas Podemos

Mariisa Saavedra (Pod)

2 PSOE Susana Ros, Germán Renau

1 PP Óscar Clavell

1 Vox  Alberto Asarta

Valencia

2 Unidas Podemos

Héctor Illueca (Pod), Roser Maestro (EUPV)

4 PSOE José Luis Ábalos, Ana Mª Botella, Vicent Sarrià, Josefa Andrés

1 Més Compromís

Joan Baldoví (Bloc/Compr.)

1 C’s María Muñoz

4 PP Belén Hoyo, Vicente Betoret, Luis Javier Santamaría, Óscar Gamazo

3 Vox Ignacio Gil Lázaro, Cristina de Esteban, Julio Utrilla

Alicante

2 Unidas Podemos

José Mª Guijarro (Pod)

4 PSOE Pedro Duque, Patricia Blanquer, Alejandro Soler, Yolanda Seva

1 C’s Marta Martín

3 PP César Sánchez, Macarena Montesinos, Agustín Almodóbar

3 Vox Manuel Mestre, José María Sánchez, Eduardo Ruiz

Murcia

1 Unidas Podemos

Javier Sánchez Serna (Pod)

3 PSOE Pedro Saura, Soledad Sánchez Jódar, Juan Luis Soto

2 C’s Miguel Ángel Garraulet, José Luis Martínez

3 PP Teodoro García Egea, Isabel Borrego, Juan Luis Pedreño

3 Vox Lourdes Méndez, Joaquín Robles, Luis Gestoso

Albacete

2 PSOE Manuel González Ramos, Mª Luisa Vilches

1 PP M. Carmen Navarro

1 Vox Rafael Fernández-Lomana

Ciudad Real

2 PSOE Miguel Ángel González, Cristina López Zamora

2 PP Rosa Romero, Juan Antonio Callejas

1 Vox Ricardo Chamorro

Cuenca

2 PSOE Luis Carlos Sahuquillo, Mariana Canales

1 PP Beatriz Jiménez Linuesa

Toledo

2 PSOE Sergio Gutiérrez, Esther Padilla

2 PP Vicente Tirado, Carmen Riolobos

1 Vox Manuel Mariscal, Inés María Cañizares

Guadalajara

1 PSOE Magdalena Valerio

1 PP  José Ignacio Echániz

1 Vox  Ángel López Maraver

Madrid

5 Unidas Podemos

Pablo Iglesias (Pod), Irene Montero (Pod), Enrique Santiago (IU), Gloria Elizo (Pod), Rafael Mayoral (Pod)

 

10 PSOE Pedro Sánchez, Carmen Calvo, José Manuel Franco, Teresa Ribera, Dolores Delgado, Reyes Maroto, Rafael Simancas, Beatriz Corredor, Zaida Cantera, Daniel Vicente, Isaura Leal

2 Más País-Equo Íñigo Errejón (MP), Marta Higueras (MP)

Sustituta: Inés Sabanés (Equo)

3 C’s Albert Rivera (renuncia), Marcos de Quinto, Sara Giménez

Sustituto: Edmundo Bal

10 PP Pablo Casado, Ana Pastor, Adolfo Suárez Illana, Isabel García Tejerina, Elvira Rodríguez, Edurne Uriarte, Ana María Beltrán, Antonio González Terol, Carlos Aragonés, Pilar Marcos

7 Vox Santiago Abascal, Javier Ortega Smith, Iván Espinosa de los Monteros, Mª Cabeza Ruiz, Carla Toscano, José Luis Steegmann, Mireia Borrás

Cáceres

 

2 PSOE Ana Belén Fernández Casero, César Ramos

1 PP  Alberto Casero

1 Vox  Magdalena Nevado

Badajoz

 

3 PSOE Valentín García Gómez, Isabel García, Mariano Sánchez Escobar

2 PP Víctor Píriz, María Teresa Angulo

1 Vox Víctor Manuel Sánchez

Huelva

1 Unidas Podemos

Alejandro García Orta (Pod)

 

3 PSOE Mª Luisa Faneca, José Luis Ramos, Pilar Rodríguez

1 PP Carmelo Romero

1 Vox Tomás Fernández Ríos

Sevilla

2 Unidas Podemos

María Márquez (Pod), Isabel Franco (Pod)

 

5 PSOE María Jesús Montero, Alfonso Rodríguez Gómez de Celis, Micaela Carrillo, Francisco Salazar, Eva Bueno

1 C’s Pablo Cambronero

2 PP  Teresa Jiménez-Becerril, Soledad Cruz-Guzmán

2 Vox María Reyes Romero, Francisco José Contreras

Córdoba

1 Unidas Podemos

Martina Velarde (Pod)

 

2 PSOE Luis Planas, Rafaela Crespín

1 C’s Marcial Gómez

 2 PP Andrés Lorite, María de la O Redondo

1 Vox José Ramírez

Cádiz

1 Unidas Podemos

Noelia Vera (Pod)

 

3 PSOE Fernando Grande-Marlaska, Eva Bravo, Juan C. Campo

1 C’s Mª Carmen Martínez

2 PP María José García-Pelayo, José Ortiz

2 Vox Agustín Rosety, Carlos José Zambrano

Málaga

1 Unidas Podemos

Alberto Garzón (IU)

 

4 PSOE Ignacio López Cano, Fuensanta Lima, José Carlos Durán, Dolores Narváez

1 C’s Guillermo Díaz

3 PP  Pablo Montesinos, Carolina España, Marino Cortés

2 Vox Patricia Rueda, Rubén Silvano Manso

Jaén

 

3 PSOE Felipe Sicilia, Laura Berja, Juan Fco. Serrano

1 PP Juan Diego Requena

1 Vox Francisco José Alcaraz

Granada

1 Unidas Podemos

Pedro Honrubia (Pod)

 

3 PSOE José Antonio Montilla, Elvira Ramón, José Antonio Rodríguez

2 PP Carlos Rojas, Pablo Hispán Iglesias

1 Vox Macarena Olona

Almería

 

2 PSOE José Guirao, Sonia Ferrer

2 PP Miguel Ángel Castellón,, Juan José Matarí

2 Vox Rocío de Meer, Carlos Hugo Fernández-Roca

Ceuta

 

1 Vox María Teresa López

Melilla

 

1 PP Fernando Gutiérrez

Las Palmas

2 Unidas Podemos

Victoria Rosell (Pod.)

 

3 PSOE Elena Máñez, Luic André Diouf, Ariagona González

1 NC-CC  Pedro Quevedo (NC)

2 PP Guillermo Mariscal, María Auxiliadora Pérez

1 Vox  José María Vázquez (renuncia)

Sustituto: Andrés Rodríguez

Santa Cruz Tenerife 

1 Unidas Podemos

Alberto Rodríguez (Pod.)

 

2 PSOE Héctor Gómez, Tamara Raya

1 CC-NC Ana Oramas (CC)

2 PP  Ana Zurita, Sebastián Ledesma

1 Vox Rubén Darío Vega

 

Sustituciones

Grupo

Fecha

Circunscripción

Diputados

Gr.Socialista

Gr. Popular

Gr.

Total:  .

Ver gobiernos 2011-2020.

Volver a Elecciones noviembre 2019

Volver a historiaelectoral.com                                                                                                                                                                                            J